Nr. Vorname Nachname Klasse Verein Bewerb Meter
1 Johannes Widl M-30 Captain Austria Sparkassenlauf 10 000
2 Elisabeth Grassberger W-50 Nordic Walking 5 000
3 Elisabeth Grassberger W-50 no problem Inklusionslauf 1 500
4 Thomas Strasser M-40 Fischamend Runners Halbmarathon 21 096
5 Stefan Müller M-30 Tri Runners Baden Ringstraßenlauf 5 000
6 Sophie Rosenberger W-Knirpse Knirpse 630
7 Johanna Rosenberger W-Knirpse Knirpse 630
8 Verena Wallner W-30 TRICS Sparkassenlauf 10 000
9 Sascha Walter M-40 Halbmarathon 21 096
10 Ursula Steinhauer W-40 Halbmarathon 21 096
11 Ines Schwedler W-40 Ringstraßenlauf 5 000
12 Maria Stöckelmayer W-Knirpse Knirpse 630
13 Paula Stöckelmayer W-Knirpse Knirpse 630
14 Ernst Weber M-40 Halbmarathon 21 096
15 marcantonio machado da cunha cavalcanti filho M-30 Sparkassenlauf 10 000
16 Emese Orto W-30 Sparkassenlauf 10 000
17 Gergely Orto M-30 Sparkassenlauf 10 000
18 Jasmin Porcellan W-Kinder 1 Kinder/Schüler/Jugend 1 500
19 Mark Porcellan M-Knirpse Knirpse 630
20 Gabrielle Schindlegger W-30 Ringstraßenlauf 5 000
21 David Schindlegger M-Schüler 1 Kinder/Schüler/Jugend 1 500
22 Andreas Schindlegger M-Kinder 2 Kinder/Schüler/Jugend 1 500
23 Thomas Manhardt M-50 Sparkassenlauf 10 000
24 Angela Fischer W-40 Tri Runners Baden Sparkassenlauf 10 000
25 Thomas Ziegler M-30 Halbmarathon 21 096
26 Christian Derdak M-60 Sparkassenlauf 10 000
27 Christian Kögl M-50 Baden Sparkassenlauf 10 000
28 Viktoria Pratl W-40 Sparkassenlauf 10 000
29 Friedrich Förtsch M-60 The Wanderer Nordic Walking 5 000
30 Elisabeth Prügger W-40 Sojarei Frauenlauf 7 000
31 Martin Rosenbichler M-60 Ringstraßenlauf 5 000
32 Andrea Rosenbichler W-30 Ringstraßenlauf 5 000
33 Thomas Michael Glockner M-60 Bad Vöslau Sparkassenlauf 10 000
34 Julia Schmidt W-30 Sparkassenlauf 10 000
35 Gernot Koisser M-40 Ringstraßenlauf 5 000
36 Barbara Koisser W-40 Ringstraßenlauf 5 000
37 Michael Fürst M-30 xacthairstyle Sparkassenlauf 10 000
38 Michael Neubauer M-40 GC Baden Sparkassenlauf 10 000
39 Christian Roll M-40 Tri Runners Baden Sparkassenlauf 10 000
40 Monika Kitlizka W-60 Hoadläufer Frauenkirchen Sparkassenlauf 10 000
41 Erika Baumholzer W-50 Ringstraßenlauf 5 000
42 Florian Hoffmann M-30 Sparkassenlauf 10 000
43 Thanakorn Buachum M-Kinder 2 Ella Lingens Gymnasium Kinder/Schüler/Jugend 1 500
44 Herbert Hanyka M-60 LC HW Simmering Ringstraßenlauf 5 000
45 Günter Redl M-60 Landhaus Lauf Team Sparkassenlauf 10 000
46 Marleen Haimberger W-Schüler 1 ULC Hirtenberg Kinder/Schüler/Jugend 1 500
47 Emmerich Ferk M-50 LT Trumau Halbmarathon 21 096
48 Christoph Haagen M-30 Halbmarathon 21 096
49 Olivia Mitterstöger W-20 Ringstraßenlauf 5 000
50 Michael Bottig M-60 Sparkassenlauf 10 000
51 Robert Eisinger-Petri M-40 Sparkassenlauf 10 000
52 Monika Hofmann W-50 Nordic Walking 5 000
53 Barbara Pertak W-50 Nordic Walking 5 000
54 Alexander Pesta M-40 Sparkassenlauf 10 000
55 Elisabeth Laussegger W-50 Sparkassenlauf 10 000
56 Franz Laussegger M-50 Sparkassenlauf 10 000
57 Gina Mayrhofer W-60 Ringstraßenlauf 5 000
58 Johannes Fiala M-50 Ringstraßenlauf 5 000
59 Claudia Pöchhacker W-40 Ringstraßenlauf 5 000
60 Paul Motejlek M-Jugend ULC Riverside Mödling Kinder/Schüler/Jugend 1 500
61 Roman Ilk-Homm M-30 STAW Halbmarathon 21 096
62 Olivia Ilk-Homm W-Knirpse STAW Knirpse 630
63 sandra krammer W-40 Ringstraßenlauf 5 000
64 harald krammer M-40 Ringstraßenlauf 5 000
65 Martin Anderl M-40 Sparkassenlauf 10 000
66 Martina Fremuth W-50 Sojarei Frauenlauf 7 000
67 Ursula Brückner W-60 Nordic Walking 5 000
68 Ursula Brückner W-60 Nordic Walking 5 000
69 Claudia Wasner W-40 Sojarei Frauenlauf 7 000
70 Monika Kunnen W-40 Sojarei Frauenlauf 7 000
71 Alexander Feldmann M-40 Halbmarathon 21 096
72 Reingard Rekirsch W-40 Halbmarathon 21 096
73 Bernd Rekirsch M-40 Halbmarathon 21 096
74 Martina Gratl W-40 Ringstraßenlauf 5 000
75 Paul Louvar M-Schüler 2 Ringstraßenlauf 5 000
76 Sabine Sinabell W-40 Ringstraßenlauf 5 000
77 Maria Fuchs W-40 Ringstraßenlauf 5 000
78 Katharina Schreitl W-30 Ringstraßenlauf 5 000
79 Helmut Leuschner M-60 Verein Login Nordic Walking 5 000
80 Martin Jonáš M-30 Edelstahl Poldi Halbmarathon 21 096
81 Christian Laußner M-50 ASVÖ Perchtoldsdorf Ringstraßenlauf 5 000
82 Birgit Schagl W-40 Ringstraßenlauf 5 000
83 Emilia Schagl W-Kinder 2 Kinder/Schüler/Jugend 1 500
84 Valentina Schagl W-Knirpse Knirpse 630
85 Martin Hirschmann M-50 Halbmarathon 21 096
86 André Wesely M-20 HSV Marathon Wiener Neustadt Sparkassenlauf 10 000
87 David Heger M-30 LV-Marswiese Sparkassenlauf 10 000
88 Dominik Achleitner M-30 Sparkassenlauf 10 000
89 Gerhard Wieser M-60 Sportunion Lanzenkirchen Nordic Walking 5 000
90 Wolfgang Vidovitsch M-50 Nordic Walking 5 000
91 Stefan Kainz M-30 Halbmarathon 21 096
92 Nadja Hermann W-20 Sparkassenlauf 10 000
93 Dietmar Grabenweger M-50 Sparkassenlauf 10 000
94 Maria Eder W-30 Sparkassenlauf 10 000
95 Fruzsina Jelen W-30 Frauenlauf Schönbrunn Sparkassenlauf 10 000
96 Michael Janata M-30 Halbmarathon 21 096
97 Stanko Petrovski M-20 Halbmarathon 21 096
98 Mario Tlapak M-30 keiner Halbmarathon 21 096
99 Kathrin Wunderlich W-50 Baden zeigt Herz Sojarei Frauenlauf 7 000
100 Sabine Steffl W-30 PoleStars Austria Sojarei Frauenlauf 7 000
101 Claus Karner M-50 FSPV Erste Bank Halbmarathon 21 096
102 Manfred Ruttner M-40 Sparkassenlauf 10 000
103 Daniel Ruttner M-Jugend ULC Riverside Mödling Kinder/Schüler/Jugend 1 500
104 mia weilharter W-Kinder 2 DSG Wien Kinder/Schüler/Jugend 1 500
105 Anita Schandl W-20 Sparkassenlauf 10 000
106 tom s M-50 Ringstraßenlauf 5 000
107 Bernhard Maier M-50 Sparkassenlauf 10 000
108 Oliva Kaufmann W-40 Sojarei Frauenlauf 7 000
109 Georg Nemec M-50 Baden zeigt Herz Ringstraßenlauf 5 000
110 Dieter Kindl M-40 ULC Riverside Mödling Ringstraßenlauf 5 000
111 Franziska Simlinger W-Kinder 2 Kinder/Schüler/Jugend 1 500
112 Christian Simlinger M-50 Sparkassenlauf 10 000
113 Andreas Turcsanyi M-40 Novo Runners Sparkassenlauf 10 000
114 Alina Bünder W-30 Sparkassenlauf 10 000
115 NILS BINDER M-Schüler 2 Bin da Run Sparkassenlauf 10 000
116 NILS BINDER M-Schüler 2 Bin da Run Kinder/Schüler/Jugend 1 500
117 Harald Sorger M-40 Lc Leobersdorf Halbmarathon 21 096
118 Julian Rigler M-Kinder 2 Kinder/Schüler/Jugend 1 500
119 Jonathan Felsleitner M-Kinder 2 HSV Marathon Wiener Neustadt Kinder/Schüler/Jugend 1 500
120 Louise Astl-Kurz W-Kinder 2 ÖTB Baden 1862 Kinder/Schüler/Jugend 1 500
121 Udo Schuh M-50 Sportunion Lanzenkirchen Nordic Walking 5 000
122 Nikolaus Scholz M-60 Halbmarathon 21 096
123 Elisabeth Simlinger W-Schüler 1 Kinder/Schüler/Jugend 1 500
124 Markus KÖCKEIS M-40 Sparkassenlauf 10 000
125 Mario Kuhn M-40 Halbmarathon 21 096
126 Herbert Tomasini M-60 Sparkassenlauf 10 000
127 Claudia Pillwein W-40 Sparkassenlauf 10 000
128 Klaus Johannes Rusch M-50 IBM Halbmarathon 21 096
129 Alexander Löffelmann M-40 Team Sportordination Sparkassenlauf 10 000
130 Florian Seltenreich M-Jugend Kinder/Schüler/Jugend 1 500
131 Sebastian Mannhart M-Knirpse Knirpse 630
132 Elisabeth Schwaiger W-Knirpse Knirpse 630
133 Joseph Schwaiger M-Knirpse Knirpse 630
134 Brigitte Lavicka W-50 Sparkassenlauf 10 000
135 Roman Edelhofer M-50 Sparkassenlauf 10 000
136 Harry Rienößl M-50 Halbmarathon 21 096
137 Helga Bauer W-50 Staffel Frauenlauf 3 500
138 Manuela Koch W-20 Staffel Frauenlauf 3 500
139 Carina Bauer W-30 Staffel Frauenlauf 3 500
140 Thomas Pluschnig M-50 Halbmarathon 21 096
141 Anna Maria Wimmer W-50 Sportunion Lanzenkirchen Nordic Walking 5 000
142 Clara Murnig W-30 Halbmarathon 21 096
143 Birgit Honetz W-50 ULC Riverside Mödling Sparkassenlauf 10 000
144 Sophie Honetz W-Schüler 2 ULC Riverside Mödling Kinder/Schüler/Jugend 1 500
145 Patrick Wöhrer M-20 Halbmarathon 21 096
146 Hildegard Maier W-60 Sparkassenlauf 10 000
147 Laurenz Gruber M-Kinder 2 Kinder/Schüler/Jugend 1 500
148 Tobias Gruber M-Kinder 1 Kinder/Schüler/Jugend 1 500
149 Esther Plonsky W-30 Halbmarathon 21 096
150 Patrick Lindner M-30 Sparkassenlauf 10 000
151 Thomas Frickh M-20 Halbmarathon 21 096
152 Julian Feller M-20 Halbmarathon 21 096
153 Cornelia Lindner W-20 Sojarei Frauenlauf 7 000
154 Karl Stütz M-50 Ringstraßenlauf 5 000
155 Annemarie Stütz W-50 Ringstraßenlauf 5 000
156 Cornelia Schwaminger W-30 emotions4tri Ringstraßenlauf 5 000
157 Christina Arocker W-40 emotions4tri Ringstraßenlauf 5 000
158 Ulrike Kellner W-50 Volkshochschule Baden Nordic Walking 5 000
159 Katharina Glöckel W-30 Volkshochschule Baden Nordic Walking 5 000
160 Michaela HIMMEL W-50 Sparkassenlauf 10 000
161 Jacqueline THANNER, MMSc W-20 Ringstraßenlauf 5 000
162 Katharina Frühauf W-Kinder 1 Kinder/Schüler/Jugend 1 500
163 Tanja Miedl W-30 Edelraster Holzpokale Halbmarathon 21 096
164 Marion Praher-Jahna W-30 Tri Runners Baden Sojarei Frauenlauf 7 000
165 Nico Jahna M-Knirpse Tri Runners Baden Knirpse 630
166 Elias Jahna M-Kinder 2 Tri Runners Baden Kinder/Schüler/Jugend 1 500
167 Martin Spiess M-30 Sparkassenlauf 10 000
168 Joachim Aufner M-40 Halbmarathon 21 096
169 Noah Aufner M-Kinder 2 Kinder/Schüler/Jugend 1 500
170 Angelika Koller W-50 Baden zeigt Herz Nordic Walking 5 000
171 Karoline Haderer W-40 Nordic Walking 5 000
172 Jonas Haderer M-Kinder 2 Kinder/Schüler/Jugend 1 500
173 Wolfgang Major M-40 Halbmarathon 21 096
174 Angelika Steiner W-20 Halbmarathon 21 096
175 Christoph Breucker M-30 Sparkassenlauf 10 000
176 Emma Wottke W-60 Sparkassenlauf 10 000
177 Petra Haslinger W-40 Tri Runners Baden Sparkassenlauf 10 000
178 Felix Haslinger M-Schüler 2 Tri Runners Baden Kinder/Schüler/Jugend 1 500
179 Valerie Haslinger W-Kinder 2 Tri Runners Baden Kinder/Schüler/Jugend 1 500
180 Gabriela Ekelhart W-50 Ringstraßenlauf 5 000
181 Alexander Scholz M-Schüler 2 Kinder/Schüler/Jugend 1 500
182 Maximilian Scholz M-Schüler 2 Kinder/Schüler/Jugend 1 500
183 Markus Spreitzhofer M-40 HSV Marathon Wiener Neustadt Sparkassenlauf 10 000
184 Anna-Luise Spreitzhofer W-Knirpse HSV Marathon Wiener Neustadt Knirpse 630
185 Maximilian Spreitzhofer M-Knirpse no problem Inklusionslauf 1 500
186 Lukas Kraetschmer M-30 #TeamCardio Halbmarathon 21 096
187 Marlene Merkel W-20 #TeamCardio Halbmarathon 21 096
188 Lukas Kraetschmer M-30 #TeamCardio Halbmarathon 21 096
189 Marlene Merkel W-20 #TeamCardio Halbmarathon 21 096
190 Jennifer Dachauer W-20 Sparkassenlauf 10 000
191 Sabine Dachauer W-40 Ringstraßenlauf 5 000
192 Jakob Langer M-Jugend Brg Gröhrmühlgasse Sparkassenlauf 10 000
193 Carolina Lucaciu W-20 Halbmarathon 21 096
194 Maria Fuchs W-50 Nordic Walking 5 000
195 Christoph Wokoun M-50 RUN for FUN Krems Ringstraßenlauf 5 000
196 Fabian Duffek M-Knirpse TriHeroes ASKÖ NÖ Knirpse 630
197 Philipp Duffek M-Kinder 1 TriHeroes ASKÖ NÖ Kinder/Schüler/Jugend 1 500
198 Christine Hajek W-50 Ringstraßenlauf 5 000
199 Alexander Samwald M-40 Ringstraßenlauf 5 000
200 Michaela Nagl W-40 Sojarei Frauenlauf 7 000
201 Adam Bugajski M-40 MSZ Biega Ringstraßenlauf 5 000
202 Andreas Neumann M-40 Sportis Halbmarathon 21 096
203 Martina Wurzer W-50 Sparkassenlauf 10 000
204 Winfried Schenke M-70 TV Norden Sparkassenlauf 10 000
205 Manfred Flommer M-40 stage 10 cleared Sparkassenlauf 10 000
206 Renate Riechof W-70 Lauftreff Vösendorf Sojarei Frauenlauf 7 000
207 Jonas Haimberger M-Knirpse Knirpse 630
208 Marlene Gibhart W-40 Nordic Walking 5 000
209 Helena Svensson W-50 Lonesome Runners Sparkassenlauf 10 000
210 walter schodl M-60 Team SIS Nordic Walking 5 000
211 Robby Greif M-30 Ringstraßenlauf 5 000
212 Horst Walenta M-50 Sparkassenlauf 10 000
213 Martin Schöllerl M-40 SV Waha Fix u. Fertig St. Margarethen Sparkassenlauf 10 000
214 Matthew Spencer M-40 Sparkassenlauf 10 000
215 Stephan Platschka M-30 Volkshochschule Baden Halbmarathon 21 096
216 Maximilian Platschka M-20 Volkshochschule Baden Halbmarathon 21 096
217 Sandra Hartmann W-30 Volkshochschule Baden Halbmarathon 21 096
218 Gregor Rabong M-20 Volkshochschule Baden Sparkassenlauf 10 000
219 David Eisenbauer M-20 Volkshochschule Baden Sparkassenlauf 10 000
220 Gudrun Heinrici W-50 good run Sparkassenlauf 10 000