Nr. Vorname Nachname Klasse Verein Bewerb Meter
1 Johannes Widl M-30 Captain Austria Bären-Cup 8 700
2 Alexander Ehn M-50 Bären-Cup 8 700
3 Julia Breisig-Zekely W-40 Bären-Cup 8 700
4 Hannes Rotheneder M-50 Leprotti di Villa Ada Bären-Cup 8 700
5 Ines Schwedler W-40 Regionslauf 5 800
6 Ernst Weber M-40 Bären-Cup 8 700
7 Andreas Schindlegger M-Kinder 2 Kinder 800
8 David Schindlegger M-Schüler 1 Schüler/Jugend 2 500
9 Gabrielle Schindlegger W-30 BB21021 Regionslauf 5 800
10 Christina Zottl W-30 LC Wienerwaldschnecken Regionslauf 5 800
11 Viktoria Pratl W-40 Regionslauf 5 800
12 Elisabeth Prügger W-40 Bären-Cup 8 700
13 Thomas Michael Glockner M-60 Bad Vöslau Regionslauf 5 800
14 Laura Schmidt W-Knirpse Knirpse 400
15 Lea Schmidt W-Kinder 1 Kinder 800
16 Julia Schmidt W-30 Bären-Cup 8 700
17 Gernot Koisser M-40 Regionslauf 5 800
18 Barbara Koisser W-40 Regionslauf 5 800
19 Michael Fürst M-30 xacthairstyle Bären-Cup 8 700
20 Rainer Engelscharmüllner M-40 Bären-Cup 8 700
21 Stefanie Pillwein W-30 Regionslauf 5 800
22 Martin Zeiml M-50 mso365.cloud Bären-Cup 8 700
23 Thanakorn Buachum M-Kinder 2 Ella Lingens Gymnasium Kinder 800
24 Günter Redl M-60 Landhaus Lauf Team Regionslauf 5 800
25 Marleen Haimberger W-Schüler 1 ULC Hirtenberg Schüler/Jugend 2 500
26 Herbert Hanyka M-60 LC HW Simmering Regionslauf 5 800
27 Stefan Rubenz M-40 Bären-Cup 8 700
28 Robert Eisinger-Petri M-40 Bären-Cup 8 700
29 Alexander Pesta M-40 Bären-Cup 8 700
30 Elisabeth Laussegger W-50 Regionslauf 5 800
31 Gina Mayrhofer W-60 Regionslauf 5 800
32 Paul Motejlek M-Jugend ULC Riverside Mödling Schüler/Jugend 2 500
33 Hannes Mayer M-50 Bären-Cup 8 700
34 Christian Hembach M-Schüler 1 Regionslauf 5 800
35 Katharina Hembach W-Schüler 1 Regionslauf 5 800
36 Alexander Hembach M-40 Bären-Cup 8 700
37 Birgit Hembach M-40 Bären-Cup 8 700
38 Olivia Ilk-Homm W-Knirpse STAW Knirpse 400
39 Roman Ilk-Homm M-30 STAW Bären-Cup 8 700
40 harald krammer M-40 Regionslauf 5 800
41 Andrea Rauhofer W-40 ULC Riverside Mödling Bären-Cup 8 700
42 Jürgen Ledl M-40 SU Bikestore.cc-Team Bären-Cup 8 700
43 Klaus Berger M-40 Sportteam Autohaus m.berger Bären-Cup 8 700
44 Dorottya Kelemen W-50 Nordic Walking 2 500
45 Fabian Kneissl M-Knirpse Knirpse 400
46 Reinhard Muschik M-70 Regionslauf 5 800
47 Martin Hirschmann M-50 Bären-Cup 8 700
48 Daniel Leitner M-Schüler 1 union Pottenstein Schüler/Jugend 2 500