Nr. Vorname Nachname Klasse Verein Bewerb Meter
1 Christoph Kreutzer M-20 Powerteam 5 k Schneebergblick Run 5 000
2 Felix Hüttner M-Kinder 1 Gumpoldskirchen Kinder 777
3 Stefanie Hüttner W-Knirpse Gumpoldskirchen Knirpse 444
4 Linda Walter W-Knirpse Knirpse 444
5 Stefan Walter M-Kinder 1 Kinder 777
6 Annika Zitterer W-Schüler 2 HSV Marathon Wiener Neustadt Schüler/Jugend 2 222
7 Frida Zitterer W-Knirpse HSV Marathon Wiener Neustadt Knirpse 444
8 Thomas Gern M-40 TriHeroes ASKÖ NÖ 10 k St. Laurent Lauf 10 000
9 Herbert Tomasini M-60 10 k St. Laurent Lauf 10 000
10 Susanne Korec W-50 Fit-Complete 5 k Schneebergblick Run 5 000
11 Hubert Mnozil M-60 5 k Schneebergblick Run 5 000
12 Claus Karner M-50 FSPV Erste Bank 10 k St. Laurent Lauf 10 000
13 Janine Kalchgruber W-30 BBB-Team Felixdorf 5 k Schneebergblick Run 5 000
14 Linda Mayrhofer W-20 10 k St. Laurent Lauf 10 000
15 Sarah Erhart W-Knirpse ULC Hirtenberg Knirpse 444
16 Raphael Erhart M-Kinder 2 ULC Hirtenberg Kinder 777
17 Birgit Hembach W-40 10 k St. Laurent Lauf 10 000
18 Thales Kerstberger M-Knirpse Knirpse 444
19 Niklas Tomasin M-Kinder 1 HSV Marathon Wiener Neustadt Kinder 777
20 Julia Tomic W-Kinder 2 SOLRunners Kinder 777
21 Daniela Mace W-Schüler 1 10 k St. Laurent Lauf 10 000
22 Ines Mace W-50 5 k Schneebergblick Run 5 000
23 Peter Mace M-50 10 k St. Laurent Lauf 10 000
24 Nina Jakubowics W-40 10 k St. Laurent Lauf 10 000
25 Nina Tomic W-Knirpse SOLRunners Knirpse 444
26 Herbert Großschartner M-50 So gut wie Paavo Nurmi 10 k St. Laurent Lauf 10 000
27 Maya Zelenka W-Kinder 2 ULC Hirtenberg Kinder 777
28 Manfred Flommer M-40 stage 8 cleared 5 k Schneebergblick Run 5 000
29 Christa Krone W-60 5 k Schneebergblick Run 5 000
30 Hilde Wagl W-60 Sportunion Lanzenkirchen Nordic Walking 5 000
31 Michael Peinsipp M-30 SV Waha Fix u. Fertig St. Margarethen 10 k St. Laurent Lauf 10 000
32 Florian Ritter M-Kinder 2 ULC Hirtenberg Kinder 777
33 Bastian Ritter M-Kinder 1 ULC Hirtenberg Kinder 777
34 Ewald Ferstl M-50 Gloggnitz 10 k St. Laurent Lauf 10 000
35 Josef Wiedeschitz M-50 Wiener Neustadt 10 k St. Laurent Lauf 10 000
36 Hermann SEYSER M-60 ESV Mahrersdorf 5 k Schneebergblick Run 5 000
37 Jonathan Felsleitner M-Kinder 2 HSV Marathon Wiener Neustadt Kinder 777
38 Karin Krause W-40 5 k Schneebergblick Run 5 000
39 Bernhard Radek M-30 Running Tattendorf 10 k St. Laurent Lauf 10 000
40 Bettina Mace W-20 5 k Schneebergblick Run 5 000
41 Monika Sommer W-50 LC Wienerwaldschnecken 5 k Schneebergblick Run 5 000
42 Gottfried Böhm M-60 10 k St. Laurent Lauf 10 000
43 Herbert Hanyka M-60 LC HW Simmering 5 k Schneebergblick Run 5 000
44 kurt stastny M-60 10 k St. Laurent Lauf 10 000
45 Marlene Roll W-Knirpse Knirpse 444
46 Birgit Tomic W-40 5 k Schneebergblick Run 5 000
47 Thomas Rosmann M-30 10 k St. Laurent Lauf 10 000
48 Melanie Trimmel W-20 Team Ausdauercoach 5 k Schneebergblick Run 5 000
49 Marion Praher-Jahna W-30 Tri Runners Baden 5 k Schneebergblick Run 5 000
50 Jonas Haimberger M-Knirpse Knirpse 444
51 Markus Hambammer M-40 1977 5 k Schneebergblick Run 5 000
52 Gerhard Antreich M-60 10 k St. Laurent Lauf 10 000
53 Thomas Passmann M-40 Team Vegan.at 5 k Schneebergblick Run 5 000
54 Christina Butter W-30 10 k St. Laurent Lauf 10 000
55 Markus Schuster M-40 Cool Runners Oberwalterdorf 10 k St. Laurent Lauf 10 000
56 Johannes Widl M-30 Captain Austria 10 k St. Laurent Lauf 10 000
57 Alexander Ehn M-50 5 k Schneebergblick Run 5 000
58 Peter Trollmann M-40 LC HW Simmering 10 k St. Laurent Lauf 10 000
59 Anna-Luise Spreitzhofer W-Knirpse HSV Marathon Wiener Neustadt Knirpse 444
60 Verena Wallner W-30 TRICS 10 k St. Laurent Lauf 10 000
61 Markus Spreitzhofer M-40 HSV Marathon Wiener Neustadt 5 k Schneebergblick Run 5 000
62 Sophie Rosenberger W-Knirpse Knirpse 444
63 Johanna Rosenberger W-Knirpse Knirpse 444
64 Nico Jahna M-Knirpse Tri Runners Baden Knirpse 444
65 Elias Jahna M-Kinder 2 Tri Runners Baden Kinder 777
66 Ines Schwedler W-40 5 k Schneebergblick Run 5 000
67 Ernst Weber M-40 5 k Schneebergblick Run 5 000
68 Zoey Patek W-Knirpse Knirpse 444
69 Marie Gölles W-Knirpse Running Tattendorf Knirpse 444
70 Natasha Patek W-30 Running Tattendorf 10 k St. Laurent Lauf 10 000
71 Martina Gölles W-30 Running Tattendorf 10 k St. Laurent Lauf 10 000
72 Christina Zottl W-30 LC Wienerwaldschnecken 5 k Schneebergblick Run 5 000
73 Cornelia Haderer W-30 10 k St. Laurent Lauf 10 000
74 Andreas Hüttner M-40 Gumpoldskirchen 5 k Schneebergblick Run 5 000
75 Bernhard Maier M-50 10 k St. Laurent Lauf 10 000
76 Hildegard Maier W-60 5 k Schneebergblick Run 5 000
77 Thomas Michael Glockner M-60 Bad Vöslau 10 k St. Laurent Lauf 10 000
78 Barbara Koisser W-40 5 k Schneebergblick Run 5 000
79 Gernot Koisser M-40 5 k Schneebergblick Run 5 000
80 Michael Fürst M-30 xacthairstyle 5 k Schneebergblick Run 5 000
81 Christian Roll M-40 Tri Runners Baden 5 k Schneebergblick Run 5 000
82 Stefanie Pillwein W-30 5 k Schneebergblick Run 5 000
83 Monika Kitlizka W-60 Hoadläufer Frauenkirchen 10 k St. Laurent Lauf 10 000
84 Dieter Kindl M-40 ULC Riverside Mödling 5 k Schneebergblick Run 5 000
85 Winfried Schenke M-70 TV Norden 5 k Schneebergblick Run 5 000
86 Martin Zeiml M-50 mso365.cloud 10 k St. Laurent Lauf 10 000
87 Emil Rauhofer M-Kinder 2 Kinder 777
88 Susanna Renger W-70 LC Strasshof 5 k Schneebergblick Run 5 000
89 Thanakorn Buachum M-Kinder 2 Ella Lingens Gymnasium Kinder 777
90 Günter Redl M-60 Landhaus Lauf Team 10 k St. Laurent Lauf 10 000
91 Marleen Haimberger W-Schüler 1 ULC Hirtenberg Schüler/Jugend 2 222
92 Emmerich Ferk M-50 LT Trumau 10 k St. Laurent Lauf 10 000
93 Wolfgang Kohlert M-40 ULC Hirtenberg 10 k St. Laurent Lauf 10 000
94 Michael Bottig M-60 10 k St. Laurent Lauf 10 000
95 Stefan Rubenz M-40 10 k St. Laurent Lauf 10 000
96 Robert Eisinger-Petri M-40 10 k St. Laurent Lauf 10 000
97 Paul Motejlek M-Jugend ULC Riverside Mödling Schüler/Jugend 2 222
98 Andreas Mace M-50 10 k St. Laurent Lauf 10 000
99 Alexander Löffelmann M-40 Team Sportordination 5 k Schneebergblick Run 5 000
100 Alexander Hembach M-40 10 k St. Laurent Lauf 10 000
101 Sandra Krammer W-40 5 k Schneebergblick Run 5 000
102 Harald Krammer M-40 5 k Schneebergblick Run 5 000
103 Ingeborg Zsanko W-40 SK-BKA 10 k St. Laurent Lauf 10 000
104 Richard Gruber M-40 10 k St. Laurent Lauf 10 000
105 Andrea Rauhofer W-40 ULC Riverside Mödling 10 k St. Laurent Lauf 10 000
106 Klaus Berger M-40 Sportteam Autohaus m.berger 5 k Schneebergblick Run 5 000
107 Peter Thurner M-40 10 k St. Laurent Lauf 10 000
108 Sandra Thurner W-40 10 k St. Laurent Lauf 10 000
109 Stefan Haager M-40 10 k St. Laurent Lauf 10 000
110 Alexander Samwald M-40 10 k St. Laurent Lauf 10 000
111 Christine Jaiczay W-60 Nordic Walking 5 000
112 Manuela Mayerhofer W-30 FSC Imst 5 k Schneebergblick Run 5 000
113 Gerd Konrad-Mayerhofer M-Kinder 2 FSC Imst Kinder 777
114 Fabian Kneissl M-Knirpse Knirpse 444
115 Conny Fürlinger W-40 5 k Schneebergblick Run 5 000
116 Tamara Witz W-Kinder 2 Kinder 777
117 Marcell Witz M-Kinder 1 Kinder 777
118 Walter Jaiczay M-70 10 k St. Laurent Lauf 10 000
119 Jeanette Steiner W-40 RunningSchuchis 10 k St. Laurent Lauf 10 000
120 Andreas Schmalz M-40 RunningSchuchis 10 k St. Laurent Lauf 10 000
121 Bettina Schmalz W-40 RunningSchuchis 5 k Schneebergblick Run 5 000
122 Thomas Eckel M-50 5 k Schneebergblick Run 5 000
123 Michael Vozi-Kolbinger M-50 LC Teamgeist 5 k Schneebergblick Run 5 000
124 Andrea Haager W-50 10 k St. Laurent Lauf 10 000
125 Robert Haager M-50 10 k St. Laurent Lauf 10 000
126 Josef Römer M-30 HSV Marathon Wiener Neustadt 10 k St. Laurent Lauf 10 000
127 Maria Eder W-30 Running Tattendorf 10 k St. Laurent Lauf 10 000
128 Erich Beck M-40 10 k St. Laurent Lauf 10 000
129 Michael Jöbstl M-20 10 k St. Laurent Lauf 10 000
130 Markus Meixner M-40 10 k St. Laurent Lauf 10 000
131 Manfred Ball M-50 Freunde des Laufsports Austria 10 k St. Laurent Lauf 10 000
132 Alexandra Mahl W-40 Freunde des Laufsports Austria 10 k St. Laurent Lauf 10 000
133 Monika Ball W-50 Freunde des Laufsports Austria 5 k Schneebergblick Run 5 000
134 Alexander Karas M-40 Freunde des Laufsports Austria 5 k Schneebergblick Run 5 000
135 Martin Hirschmann M-50 10 k St. Laurent Lauf 10 000
136 André Wesely M-20 HSV Marathon Wiener Neustadt 5 k Schneebergblick Run 5 000
137 Daniel Leitner M-Schüler 1 union Pottenstein Schüler/Jugend 2 222
138 Emil Wiesinger M-Kinder 1 Kinder 777
139 Paula Wiesinger W-Kinder 1 Kinder 777
140 Stefan Kainz M-30 10 k St. Laurent Lauf 10 000
141 Nadja Hermann W-20 10 k St. Laurent Lauf 10 000
142 Martin Willner M-40 10 k St. Laurent Lauf 10 000
143 Mario Tlapak M-30 keiner 10 k St. Laurent Lauf 10 000
144 Angela Fischer W-40 Tri Runners Baden 10 k St. Laurent Lauf 10 000
145 Jutta Häusler W-40 TriRunners Baden 10 k St. Laurent Lauf 10 000
146 Kerstin Karner W-30 HORNSTEIN bewegt 5 k Schneebergblick Run 5 000
147 Franziska Simlinger W-Kinder 2 Kinder 777
148 Astrid Simlinger W-40 5 k Schneebergblick Run 5 000
149 Christian Simlinger M-50 10 k St. Laurent Lauf 10 000
150 Werner Schieber M-50 1. Badener Beachvolleyball Verein 10 k St. Laurent Lauf 10 000
151 Alina Bünder W-30 10 k St. Laurent Lauf 10 000
152 NILS BINDER M-Schüler 2 Bin da Run Schüler/Jugend 2 222
153 NILS BINDER M-Schüler 2 Bin da Run 10 k St. Laurent Lauf 10 000
154 Harald Sorger M-40 Lc Leobersdorf 10 k St. Laurent Lauf 10 000
155 Krisztina Olah-Steinhauer W-40 10 k St. Laurent Lauf 10 000
156 Udo Schuh M-50 Sportunion Lanzenkirchen Nordic Walking 5 000
157 Elisabeth Simlinger W-Schüler 1 Schüler/Jugend 2 222
158 Daniela Simlinger W-Jugend Schüler/Jugend 2 222
159 Daniela Simlinger W-Jugend 5 k Schneebergblick Run 5 000
160 Hans Haas M-40 MetallWerkstatt HAAS 10 k St. Laurent Lauf 10 000
161 Julia Gruber W-Kinder 1 ULC Hirtenberg Kinder 777
162 Sophie Gruber W-Schüler 1 ULC Hirtenberg Schüler/Jugend 2 222
163 Susanne Glier W-50 Lauftreff Pottendorf 10 k St. Laurent Lauf 10 000
164 Günther Feike M-50 Team Presswurscht 10 k St. Laurent Lauf 10 000
165 Alexander Zöchling M-Knirpse - Knirpse 444
166 Margit Racz W-50 ATSV OMV Auersthal 5 k Schneebergblick Run 5 000
167 Robert Bischof M-30 SOLRunners 10 k St. Laurent Lauf 10 000
168 Stefan Apostol M-30 5 k Schneebergblick Run 5 000
169 Philipp Simperl M-40 10 k St. Laurent Lauf 10 000
170 Samael Hirschmann M-Knirpse Knirpse 444
171 Elias Hirschmann M-Kinder 2 TriHeroes ASKÖ NÖ 10 k St. Laurent Lauf 10 000
172 Noah Bilina M-Kinder 1 Kinder 777
173 Günther Köhler M-50 LC Ottakring 5 k Schneebergblick Run 5 000
174 Jan Baumegger M-Schüler 1 HSV WN mod5K Schüler/Jugend 2 222
175 Michael Papousek M-30 10 k St. Laurent Lauf 10 000
176 Johanna Holzapfel W-20 5 k Schneebergblick Run 5 000
177 Helmut Gass M-40 Run2gether 5 k Schneebergblick Run 5 000
178 Marius Tomasini M-Knirpse Judo Baden Knirpse 444
179 Jennifer Brabec W-30 5 k Schneebergblick Run 5 000
180 Celina Brabec W-Schüler 2 5 k Schneebergblick Run 5 000
181 Mia Brabec W-Knirpse Knirpse 444
182 Stefan Mudri M-Jugend Schüler/Jugend 2 222
183 Florian Praher M-30 Tri Runners Baden Nordic Walking 5 000
184 Georg Rumpler M-40 FF St. Veit/Triesting 10 k St. Laurent Lauf 10 000
185 Josef Skarek M-30 Labors.at/LC Kapelln 5 k Schneebergblick Run 5 000
186 Ingrid Arocker W-60 Tri Team Pöttsching 10 k St. Laurent Lauf 10 000
187 Eva Soupal W-60 Nordic Walking 5 000
188 Otto Mace M-70 5 k Schneebergblick Run 5 000
189 Roman Böhm M-40 HSV Marathon Wiener Neustadt 10 k St. Laurent Lauf 10 000
190 Miklos Krisch M-40 10 k St. Laurent Lauf 10 000
191 Santo Heller M-Kinder 2 Kinder 777
192 Jakob Langer M-Jugend Brg Gröhrmühlgasse 10 k St. Laurent Lauf 10 000
193 Michael Loibl M-Junioren ÖTB LA Baden 5 k Schneebergblick Run 5 000
194 Wolfgang Pitsch M-50 5 k Schneebergblick Run 5 000
195 Andrea Pitsch W-50 5 k Schneebergblick Run 5 000
196 Christine Hajek W-50 5 k Schneebergblick Run 5 000
197 Martina Wurzer W-50 5 k Schneebergblick Run 5 000
198 Bernhard Grossmann M-40 ESV OeNB 5 k Schneebergblick Run 5 000
199 Renate Riechof W-70 Lauftreff Vösendorf 5 k Schneebergblick Run 5 000
200 Marlene Gibhart W-40 Nordic Walking 5 000
201 Petr Trunk M-40 VCM Ambassadors 10 k St. Laurent Lauf 10 000
202 Walter Schodl M-60 Team SIS Nordic Walking 5 000
203 Stefan Langmann M-50 Fit in Leo 10 k St. Laurent Lauf 10 000
204 Manfred Thurner M-50 HSV Marathon Wiener Neustadt 5 k Schneebergblick Run 5 000
205 Romy Prager W-Kinder 2 ULC Hirtenberg Kinder 777
206 Anton Schenkir M-60 ULT Deutsch Wagram 5 k Schneebergblick Run 5 000
207 Mariya Bondareva W-Kinder 2 Kinder 777
208 Stefan Müller M-30 Tri Runners Baden 5 k Schneebergblick Run 5 000
209 Florian Großschartner M-Kinder 2 So gut wie Paavo Nurmi 10 k St. Laurent Lauf 10 000
210 Walter Hajek M-40 10 k St. Laurent Lauf 10 000
211 Lea Hajek W-Kinder 2 Kinder 777
212 Ralph Zimmermann M-30 Time Now Sports 10 k St. Laurent Lauf 10 000
213 Nora Zimmermann W-20 10 k St. Laurent Lauf 10 000
214 Mareike Otersen W-20 10 k St. Laurent Lauf 10 000
215 Helmut Kraus M-40 10 k St. Laurent Lauf 10 000
216 Lilian Kühschelm W-Kinder 1 TriHeroes ASKÖ NÖ Kinder 777
217 Katherina Gager W-30 5 k Schneebergblick Run 5 000
218 Emma Hailzl W-20 5 k Schneebergblick Run 5 000
219 Jürgen Kerstberger M-40 5 k Schneebergblick Run 5 000
220 Taina Kerstberger W-Schüler 1 Schüler/Jugend 2 222
221 Wolfgang Faulend M-60 Privat 10 k St. Laurent Lauf 10 000
222 Alois Fink M-70 5 k Schneebergblick Run 5 000
223 Christine Fink W-60 5 k Schneebergblick Run 5 000
224 Cornelia Mooslechner-Bruell W-40 PHILOSKOP 10 k St. Laurent Lauf 10 000
225 Sandra Fischer W-Schüler 2 Colony Club Schüler/Jugend 2 222
226 Norbert Kohlert M-60 ÖAV Austria 5 k Schneebergblick Run 5 000
227 Ewald SCHAFFER M-70 HSV Leichtatletik 10 k St. Laurent Lauf 10 000
228 Alexander Kirnbauer M-20 Tri Team Pöttsching 5 k Schneebergblick Run 5 000
229 Hannah Wagreich W-Knirpse Knirpse 444
230 Michael Burscha M-50 10 k St. Laurent Lauf 10 000
231 Markus Gibhart M-40 Nordic Walking 5 000
232 Peter Herzog M-30 Union Salzburg LA 10 k St. Laurent Lauf 10 000
233 Thomas Reinisch M-20 5 k Schneebergblick Run 5 000
234 Cara Scharlemann W-Kinder 2 ULC Riverside Mödling Kinder 777
235 Eric Scharlemann M-Kinder 1 ULC Riverside Mödling Kinder 777
236 Andreas Stöckl M-20 SC Leogang 10 k St. Laurent Lauf 10 000
237 Cornelia Stöckl-Moser W-20 SC Leogang 10 k St. Laurent Lauf 10 000
238 Hannah Sax W-Knirpse Knirpse 444
239 Markus Parzer M-30 CLR Sauwald 5 k Schneebergblick Run 5 000
240 Maria Parzer W-30 Robbin Hood 5 k Schneebergblick Run 5 000
241 Günter Eichhübl M-60 10 k St. Laurent Lauf 10 000
242 Joans Berzsenyi M-Knirpse Knirpse 444
243 Andreas Berzsenyi M-40 10 k St. Laurent Lauf 10 000
244 Markus Lach M-30 10 k St. Laurent Lauf 10 000
245 Hans-Christian Zohmann M-30 10 k St. Laurent Lauf 10 000
246 Christian Lechthaler M-40 10 k St. Laurent Lauf 10 000
247 Mathias Grobauer M-30 10 k St. Laurent Lauf 10 000
248 Carina Fischer W-Junioren Union West Wien 5 k Schneebergblick Run 5 000
249 Andreas Steinbauer M-40 Trausdorfer Lauftreff 10 k St. Laurent Lauf 10 000
250 Diana Floresku W-30 Tri Team Bad Vöslau 5 k Schneebergblick Run 5 000
251 Dietmar Buxbaum M-50 Trausdorfer Lauftreff 10 k St. Laurent Lauf 10 000
252 Hannah Lukele W-Schüler 1 Schüler/Jugend 2 222
253 Simon Stix M-30 10 k St. Laurent Lauf 10 000
254 Felix Stertz M-Schüler 1 ÖTB LA Baden Schüler/Jugend 2 222
255 Sebastian Reinisch M-Jugend 5 k Schneebergblick Run 5 000
256 Sonja Skudnigg W-40 Volkshochschule Baden 5 k Schneebergblick Run 5 000
257 Julia Sax W-Kinder 2 VS Teesdorf Kinder 777
258 Maya Focht W-Kinder 2 VS Teesdorf Kinder 777
259 Leah Lukele W-Kinder 2 VS Teesdorf Kinder 777
260 Johanna Szedenik W-Kinder 2 VS Teesdorf Kinder 777
261 Leona Sadiku W-Kinder 2 VS Teesdorf Kinder 777
262 Lukas Steinocher M-Kinder 1 VS Teesdorf Kinder 777
263 Maximilian Gregor M-Kinder 1 VS Teesdorf Kinder 777
264 Lukas Mitterer M-Kinder 1 VS Teesdorf Kinder 777
265 Fabian Heiling M-Kinder 2 VS Teesdorf Kinder 777
266 Lucas Sommer M-Kinder 2 VS Teesdorf Kinder 777
267 Andreas Gropp M-Kinder 2 VS Teesdorf Kinder 777
268 Dominic Kosut M-Kinder 2 VS Teesdorf Kinder 777
269 Leon Reinisch M-Kinder 1 VS Teesdorf Kinder 777
270 Julian Krankl M-Kinder 2 VS Teesdorf Kinder 777
271 Sascha Pobenberger M-Kinder 2 VS Teesdorf Kinder 777
272 Laura Hasenöhrl W-Kinder 1 VS Teesdorf Kinder 777
273 Berfin Bekem W-Kinder 2 VS Teesdorf Kinder 777
274 Lorenz Sturm M-Kinder 2 Kinder 777
275 Tobias Gutdeutsch M-Knirpse Knirpse 444
276 Viktoria Pratl W-40 10 k St. Laurent Lauf 10 000
277 Monika Windisch W-50 10 k St. Laurent Lauf 10 000
278 Luca Salentinig M-Kinder 2 ULC Hirtenberg Kinder 777
279 Jana Salentinig W-Schüler 1 ULC Hirtenberg Schüler/Jugend 2 222
280 Walter Cech M-50 SV Finanz 10 k St. Laurent Lauf 10 000
281 Christian Alusic M-40 Tri Runners Baden 10 k St. Laurent Lauf 10 000
282 Judith Nowak W-40 5 k Schneebergblick Run 5 000
283 Lukas Nowak M-Junioren 5 k Schneebergblick Run 5 000
284 Annerose Zöller W-50 ULC Zehnkampf 5 k Schneebergblick Run 5 000
285 Werner SCHAUER M-50 10 k St. Laurent Lauf 10 000
286 Felix Radek M-Knirpse Running Tattendorf Knirpse 444
287 Nicky Zottl M-Kinder 1 LC Wienerwaldschnecken Kinder 777
288 Hans Schabas M-50 union Pottenstein 10 k St. Laurent Lauf 10 000
289 Maximilian Pfeifer M-Junioren team2012.at 5 k Schneebergblick Run 5 000
290 Daniel Brendinger M-20 10 k St. Laurent Lauf 10 000
291 Andreas Eitler M-60 Naturfreunde Bad Vöslau 10 k St. Laurent Lauf 10 000
292 Linda Waldner W-Kinder 1 Kinder 777
293 Oskar Waldner M-Kinder 1 Kinder 777
294 Niklas Waldner M-Schüler 1 Schüler/Jugend 2 222
295 Georg Waldner M-40 10 k St. Laurent Lauf 10 000
296 Thomas Francsics M-50 10 k St. Laurent Lauf 10 000
297 Michael Lorenz M-50 VSL Running Team 10 k St. Laurent Lauf 10 000
298 Tobias Lechner M-Knirpse Knirpse 444
299 Sofia Puljic W-Knirpse TriHeroes ASKÖ NÖ Knirpse 444
300 David Haslinger M-Knirpse TriHeroes ASKÖ NÖ Knirpse 444
301 Soel Morgenbesser M-Knirpse TriHeroes ASKÖ NÖ Knirpse 444
302 Liam Pekarek M-Knirpse TriHeroes ASKÖ NÖ Knirpse 444
303 Clara Müllner W-Kinder 1 TriHeroes ASKÖ NÖ Kinder 777
304 Jakob Haslinger M-Kinder 1 TriHeroes ASKÖ NÖ Kinder 777
305 Mateo Puljic M-Kinder 1 TriHeroes ASKÖ NÖ Kinder 777
306 Finn Pekarek M-Kinder 1 TriHeroes ASKÖ NÖ Kinder 777
307 Erik Rekirsch M-Kinder 2 TriHeroes ASKÖ NÖ Kinder 777
308 Elias Hirschmann M-Kinder 2 TriHeroes ASKÖ NÖ Kinder 777
309 Valentina Leirer W-Kinder 2 TriHeroes ASKÖ NÖ Kinder 777
310 Daniel Gern M-Kinder 2 TriHeroes ASKÖ NÖ Kinder 777
311 Lillemor Rekirsch W-Kinder 2 TriHeroes ASKÖ NÖ Kinder 777
312 Tobias Leirer M-Kinder 2 TriHeroes ASKÖ NÖ Kinder 777
313 Tobias Leirer M-Kinder 2 TriHeroes ASKÖ NÖ 5 k Schneebergblick Run 5 000
314 Marko Puljic M-Kinder 2 TriHeroes ASKÖ NÖ Kinder 777
315 Anna Lena Gern W-Kinder 2 TriHeroes ASKÖ NÖ Kinder 777
316 Katja Stepancik W-Schüler 1 TriHeroes ASKÖ NÖ Schüler/Jugend 2 222
317 Tobias Gern M-Schüler 1 TriHeroes ASKÖ NÖ Schüler/Jugend 2 222
318 Claudia Berger W-40 Running Tattendorf 10 k St. Laurent Lauf 10 000
319 Stephanie Wagner W-30 5 k Schneebergblick Run 5 000
320 Katrin Nemeth W-30 5 k Schneebergblick Run 5 000
321 Iris Hermann W-40 Tri Team Bad Vöslau 10 k St. Laurent Lauf 10 000
322 Oscar Müllner M-Knirpse Knirpse 444
323 Rudolf Müllner M-40 5 k Schneebergblick Run 5 000
324 Yvonne Müllner W-40 Nordic Walking 5 000
325 Andreas Hermann M-50 Tri Team Bad Vöslau 10 k St. Laurent Lauf 10 000
326 Anja Hilmes W-20 5 k Schneebergblick Run 5 000
327 Claudia Nemetschek W-30 Nordic Walking 5 000
328 Laura-Sophie Nemetschek W-Kinder 1 Kinder 777
329 Karin Kalchgruber W-60 Nordic Walking 5 000
330 Johann Kamper M-60 Nordic Walking 5 000
331 LEONARDO Deibl M-Knirpse Knirpse 444
332 Franz Resch M-60 BBB-Team Felixdorf 5 k Schneebergblick Run 5 000
333 Andreas Wimmer M-Kinder 2 Kinder 777
334 Mathias Wimmer M-Schüler 2 Schüler/Jugend 2 222
335 Patrick Pobenberger M-30 Running Tattendorf 10 k St. Laurent Lauf 10 000
336 Lara Feike W-Kinder 1 Team Presswurscht Kinder 777
337 Sabrina Pichler W-Kinder 2 Kinder 777
338 Marlies Kozmann W-Kinder 2 TriHeroes ASKÖ NÖ Kinder 777
339 Philipp Dornieden M-Knirpse Handball Mödling Knirpse 444
340 Niklas Dornieden M-Kinder 1 ASV Hinterbrühl Kinder 777
341 Jani Dornieden W-40 5 k Schneebergblick Run 5 000
342 Christina Slomka W-20 10 k St. Laurent Lauf 10 000
343 Achim Schafschetzy M-60 LC Strasshof 5 k Schneebergblick Run 5 000
344 Safet Hasanoski M-50 Free Lion Runner 5 k Schneebergblick Run 5 000
345 Ben Van Ysendyck M-Kinder 1 Oktini Kinder 777
346 Majda Van Ysendyck W-30 5 k Schneebergblick Run 5 000
347 Birgit Schieber W-40 5 k Schneebergblick Run 5 000
348 Markus Köckeis M-40 10 k St. Laurent Lauf 10 000
349 Mia Weilharter W-Kinder 2 DSG Wien Kinder 777
350 Thomas Panzenböck M-Knirpse Knirpse 444
351 David Majcen M-20 10 k St. Laurent Lauf 10 000
352 Manfred Fugger M-60 - 10 k St. Laurent Lauf 10 000
353 Tobias Rieger M-Kinder 1 Kinder 777
354 Cornelia Rieger W-30 5 k Schneebergblick Run 5 000
355 Dilara Lale W-20 - 5 k Schneebergblick Run 5 000
356 Aino Sokoll W-Kinder 1 So gut wie Paavo Nurmi 5 k Schneebergblick Run 5 000
357 Siiri Sokoll W-Kinder 2 So gut wie Paavo Nurmi 10 k St. Laurent Lauf 10 000
358 Päivi Sokoll W-40 So gut wie Paavo Nurmi 10 k St. Laurent Lauf 10 000
359 Juergen Sokoll M-50 So gut wie Paavo Nurmi 10 k St. Laurent Lauf 10 000
360 David Tomic M-40 5 k Schneebergblick Run 5 000
361 Georg Schneider M-40 Running Tattendorf 10 k St. Laurent Lauf 10 000
362 Günter Risser M-50 So gut wie Paavo Nurmi 10 k St. Laurent Lauf 10 000
363 Günther Guba M-50 ULC Zehnkampf 5 k Schneebergblick Run 5 000
364 Margit Lassl W-40 Vienna Police Dragons 10 k St. Laurent Lauf 10 000
365 Luis Dupont M-Knirpse Knirpse 444
366 Joelle Dupont W-Schüler 1 Schüler/Jugend 2 222
367 Alois Kulmer M-50 10 k St. Laurent Lauf 10 000
368 Oliver Radek M-30 10 k St. Laurent Lauf 10 000
369 Sebastian Lach M-Knirpse Knirpse 444
370 Felix Lach M-Knirpse Knirpse 444
371 Gabriele Gass W-50 Nordic Walking 5 000
372 Thomas Kinsky M-50 5 k Schneebergblick Run 5 000
373 Markus Heissenberger M-40 10 k St. Laurent Lauf 10 000
374 Tim Pobenberger M-Knirpse Running Tattendorf Knirpse 444
375 David Nikollaj M-30 Running Tattendorf 10 k St. Laurent Lauf 10 000
376 Emily Nikollaj W-Kinder 1 Running Tattendorf Kinder 777
377 Rafael Nikollaj M-Knirpse Running Tattendorf Knirpse 444
378 David Lindauer M-Knirpse Knirpse 444
379 Annika Berzsenyi W-Knirpse Knirpse 444
380 Julia-Maria Schulz W-Schüler 2 Running Tattendorf 10 k St. Laurent Lauf 10 000
381 Eva-Maria Schulz W-40 Running Tattendorf 10 k St. Laurent Lauf 10 000
382 Michael Schulz M-40 Running Tattendorf 10 k St. Laurent Lauf 10 000
383 Verena Kaiser W-Jugend ULC Transfer St. Veit an der Gölsen Schüler/Jugend 2 222
384 Liane Zöchling W-50 ULC Transfer St. Veit an der Gölsen 5 k Schneebergblick Run 5 000
385 Franz Weixelbaum M-30 SV Waha Fix u. Fertig St. Margarethen 5 k Schneebergblick Run 5 000
386 Peter Glier M-60 Team Sportordination 10 k St. Laurent Lauf 10 000
387 Georg Sachs M-30 SV Waha Fix u. Fertig St. Margarethen 5 k Schneebergblick Run 5 000
388 Fabian Buchleitner M-20 SV Waha Fix u. Fertig St. Margarethen 5 k Schneebergblick Run 5 000
389 Katharina Strobl W-20 SV Waha Fix u. Fertig St. Margarethen 5 k Schneebergblick Run 5 000
390 Wolfgang Lackner M-50 - 5 k Schneebergblick Run 5 000
391 Lara Heindl W-20 - 5 k Schneebergblick Run 5 000
392 Felix Unger M-Knirpse Knirpse 444
393 Hans Neumueller M-30 Laufsport Mangold Racing Team 10 k St. Laurent Lauf 10 000
394 Julia Mayer W-20 DSG Wien 10 k St. Laurent Lauf 10 000
395 Barbara Germershausen W-40 - 5 k Schneebergblick Run 5 000
396 Michael Lukesch M-40 Team Sportordination / Texaner 5 k Schneebergblick Run 5 000
397 Bianca Löffler W-30 Running Tattendorf 10 k St. Laurent Lauf 10 000
398 Stefan Hauer M-30 - 5 k Schneebergblick Run 5 000
399 Georg Holler M-Schüler 2 Running Tattendorf 5 k Schneebergblick Run 5 000
400 Hannes Holler M-40 Running Tattendorf 10 k St. Laurent Lauf 10 000
401 Astrid Holler W-40 Running Tattendorf 5 k Schneebergblick Run 5 000
402 Tim Holler M-Knirpse Running Tattendorf Knirpse 444
403 Livia Holler W-Kinder 1 Running Tattendorf Kinder 777
404 Alex Holler M-Kinder 2 Running Tattendorf Kinder 777
405 Alex Holler M-Kinder 2 Running Tattendorf 10 k St. Laurent Lauf 10 000
406 Friederike Bieber W-70 Team Sportordination 5 k Schneebergblick Run 5 000
407 Teresa Feit W-20 DSG Wien 10 k St. Laurent Lauf 10 000
408 Roman Hirsch M-40 5 k Schneebergblick Run 5 000
409 Barbara Hirsch W-40 5 k Schneebergblick Run 5 000
410 Mia Bauer W-Knirpse Knirpse 444
411 Sunny Bauer W-Kinder 1 Kinder 777
412 Tessa Goldfuß W-Kinder 1 Kinder 777
413 Roman Bauer M-50 5 k Schneebergblick Run 5 000
414 Michael Bauer M-20 10 k St. Laurent Lauf 10 000
415 Sabine Löffelmann W-40 Team Sportordination 5 k Schneebergblick Run 5 000
416 Harald Landgraf M-50 ORF Laufsport 10 k St. Laurent Lauf 10 000
417 Sophie Zemann Rodlhofer W-Knirpse Oma Knirpse 444
418 Ronald Luckenberger M-40 RLC Mörbisch 5 k Schneebergblick Run 5 000
419 Wolfgang Unger M-40 RLC Mörbisch 5 k Schneebergblick Run 5 000
420 Christoph Pfeiffer M-30 RLC Mörbisch 5 k Schneebergblick Run 5 000
421 Manfred Blazeg M-40 RLC Mörbisch 5 k Schneebergblick Run 5 000
422 Gabriele Blazeg W-50 RLC Mörbisch 5 k Schneebergblick Run 5 000
423 Noah Mayr M-Knirpse Knirpse 444
424 Philipp Mayr M-30 5 k Schneebergblick Run 5 000
425 Karl Schachl M-50 5 k Schneebergblick Run 5 000
426 Alexander Nistelberger M-40 5 k Schneebergblick Run 5 000
427 Michaela Haderer W-20 - 5 k Schneebergblick Run 5 000
428 Josef Haderer M-50 - 5 k Schneebergblick Run 5 000
429 Fritz Jirovetz M-40 5 k Schneebergblick Run 5 000
430 Susanne Jirovetz W-50 5 k Schneebergblick Run 5 000
431 Brigitte Nemetschek W-60 Nordic Walking 5 000
432 Stefan Wartha M-30 SV Waha Fix u. Fertig St. Margarethen 10 k St. Laurent Lauf 10 000
433 Julia Grabenwöger W-30 10 k St. Laurent Lauf 10 000
434 Claudia Mace W-20 5 k Schneebergblick Run 5 000
435 Granit Raci M-20 5 k Schneebergblick Run 5 000
436 Marcel Grassl M-Kinder 1 Kinder 777
437 Robert Grassl M-50 10 k St. Laurent Lauf 10 000
438 Lisa Kling W-30 5 k Schneebergblick Run 5 000
439 Reinhard Kling M-30 5 k Schneebergblick Run 5 000
440 Martina Haasmann W-40 - Nordic Walking 5 000
441 Bianca Weninger W-30 5 k Schneebergblick Run 5 000
442 Katharina Schöggl W-Jugend HSV Marathon Wiener Neustadt Schüler/Jugend 2 222
443 Angelika Käfer W-40 Runnies United Nordic Walking 5 000
444 Christian Graus M-50 5 k Schneebergblick Run 5 000
445 Karl Schweifer M-70 5 k Schneebergblick Run 5 000
446 Paul Gumhalter M-60 10 k St. Laurent Lauf 10 000
447 Jasmin Zohmann W-Knirpse - Knirpse 444
448 Albin Krammer M-40 5 k Schneebergblick Run 5 000
449 Katarina Kopackova W-40 10 k St. Laurent Lauf 10 000
450 Julia Adamcik W-Knirpse Knirpse 444
451 Florian Adamcik M-Knirpse TRAISKIRCHEN LIONS YOUNG & WILD Knirpse 444
452 Georg Adamcik M-30 TRAISKIRCHEN LIONS YOUNG & WILD 5 k Schneebergblick Run 5 000
453 Christian Hasenöhrl M-30 Tattendorf 10 k St. Laurent Lauf 10 000
454 Nina Hasenöhrl W-Knirpse Tattendorf Knirpse 444
455 Matthias Bauer M-40 PlanB 5 k Schneebergblick Run 5 000
456 Paul Silberbauer M-Knirpse Knirpse 444
457 Sandra Schmid W-40 Nordic Walking 5 000
458 Tim Andrusko M-Knirpse Knirpse 444
459 David Ciobanu M-Kinder 1 Kinder 777
460 Nikolaus Göckel M-40 ULC Klosterneuburg RR 10 k St. Laurent Lauf 10 000
461 Franz Haider M-40 HSV Marathon Wiener Neustadt 10 k St. Laurent Lauf 10 000
462 Bernhard Gruber M-30 Crown Team GmbH 5 k Schneebergblick Run 5 000
463 Sabina Stock W-50 - 5 k Schneebergblick Run 5 000
464 Amelie Wollanka W-Kinder 2 RSC Teichradler Kinder 777
465 Noel Wollanka M-Kinder 1 RSC Teichradler Kinder 777
466 Peter Wollanka M-40 RSC Teichradler 5 k Schneebergblick Run 5 000
467 Tamara Wollanka W-40 RSC Teichradler 5 k Schneebergblick Run 5 000
468 Theresa Sieberlechner W-Knirpse Knirpse 444
469 Mayer Charlotte W-Knirpse Knirpse 444
470 Lorenz Beiglböck M-Knirpse Knirpse 444
471 Katharina Beiglböck W-Kinder 1 Kinder 777
472 Lea Mühlhofer W-Schüler 1 LC Tausendfüßler Bad Erlach Schüler/Jugend 2 222
473 Reinhard SINZINGER M-50 LC-Blattla Zillingdorf 10 k St. Laurent Lauf 10 000
474 Manfred Müller M-60 10 k St. Laurent Lauf 10 000
475 Florian Hebesberger M-30 5 k Schneebergblick Run 5 000
476 Barbara Schmidt-Zimmel W-50 HSV Leichtatletik 5 k Schneebergblick Run 5 000
477 Iris Mitterer W-Knirpse Tattendorf Knirpse 444
478 Victoria Zöchling W-Knirpse Knirpse 444
479 Martin Zöchling M-40 Tattendorf 5 k Schneebergblick Run 5 000
480 Andreas Zöchling M-30 5 k Schneebergblick Run 5 000
481 Manfred Lechner M-60 Bärbl Lechner 5 k Schneebergblick Run 5 000
482 Paul Tasch M-Knirpse Knirpse 444
483 Anna-Sophie Tasch W-Kinder 1 Kinder 777
484 Bernhard Steiner M-50 OMV Die Energie für ein besseres Leben 5 k Schneebergblick Run 5 000
485 Lina Topic W-Knirpse - Knirpse 444
486 Nora Topic W-Kinder 1 Kinder 777
487 Werner TOPIC M-40 10 k St. Laurent Lauf 10 000
488 Margit Tugay W-50 10 k St. Laurent Lauf 10 000
489 Sinan Tugay M-60 10 k St. Laurent Lauf 10 000
490 Markus Mooslechner M-40 PHILOSKOP 10 k St. Laurent Lauf 10 000